Расписание
СЕЙЧАС В КЛУБЕ
11:00
ABT
60 мин
Первушкина Н.Н.
12:00
Aqua Power
45 мин
Богучарова Е.Н.
13:00
Tai Chi 90
90 мин
Козьминых Александр Миланович
18:00
Step & Sculpt & Stretch
90 мин
Куревлева Н.В.
19:00
Aqua
45 мин
Первушкина Н.Н.
20:00
Step & Sculpt & Stretch
90 мин
Куревлева Н.В.

РАСПИСАНИЕ

Октябрь 2018


Чт Пт Сб Вс Пн Вт Ср
  18 Октября, Чт 19 Октября, Пт 20 Октября, Сб 21 Октября, Вс 22 Октября, Пн 23 Октября, Вт 24 Октября, Ср
08:00 Aqua
08:3045 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
Aqua
08:3045 мин.
Богучарова Е.Н.
09:00 Pilates
09:0060 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
Pilates
09:0060 мин.
Куревлева Н.В.
10:00 Step & Upper Body
10:0060 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
Functional Training
10:0060 мин.
Богучарова Е.Н.
Super-Sculpt
10:0060 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
Functional Training
10:0060 мин.
Богучарова Е.Н.
ABT
10:0060 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
11:00 ABT
11:0060 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
Aqua Motion
11:0045 мин.
Богучарова Е.Н.
ZUMBA
11:0060 мин.
Абалымова А.А.
Aqua Jogger
11:0045 мин.
Богучарова Е.Н.
Aqua Motion
11:0045 мин.
Богучарова Е.Н.
Pilates
11:0060 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
Aqua Noodles
11:0045 мин.
Богучарова Е.Н.
12:00 Yoga
12:0090 мин.
Козьминых Александр Миланович
Aqua Power
12:0045 мин.
Богучарова Е.Н.
Pilates
12:0060 мин.
Ежова Ю.М.
Yoga
12:0090 мин.
Ежова Ю.М.
Yoga
12:0090 мин.
Ежова Ю.М.
Pilates
12:0060 мин.
Ежова Ю.М.
Yoga
12:0090 мин.
Белинцева И.А.
13:00 Tai Chi 90
13:3090 мин.
Козьминых Александр Миланович
Tai Chi 60
13:0060 мин.
Козьминых Александр Миланович
15:00 Low Sculpt
15:0060 мин.
Куревлева Н.В.
16:00 Stretch
16:0060 мин.
Куревлева Н.В.
18:00 Step & Sculpt & Stretch
18:3090 мин.
Куревлева Н.В.
Super-Sculpt
18:3060 мин.
Куревлева Н.В.
Fitball
18:3060 мин.
Рудакова Н
19:00 Aqua
19:3045 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
ZUMBA
19:0060 мин.
Абалымова А.А.
Step & Sculpt
19:3060 мин.
Куревлева Н.В.
Stretch
19:3060 мин.
Рудакова Н
Aqua
19:3045 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
ZUMBA
19:0060 мин.
Абалымова А.А.
20:00 Aqua
20:3045 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
Step & Sculpt & Stretch
20:0090 мин.
Куревлева Н.В.
Yoga
20:3090 мин.
Белинцева И.А.
Aqua
20:3045 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
Yoga
20:0090 мин.
Белинцева И.А.