Расписание
СЕЙЧАС В КЛУБЕ
18:00
Fitball
60 мин
Рудакова Н
19:00
Aqua
45 мин
Первушкина Н.Н.
20:00
Aqua
45 мин
Первушкина Н.Н.

РАСПИСАНИЕ

Октябрь 2019


Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс Пн
  22 Октября, Вт 23 Октября, Ср 24 Октября, Чт 25 Октября, Пт 26 Октября, Сб 27 Октября, Вс 28 Октября, Пн
08:00 Aqua
08:3045 мин.
Богучарова Е.Н.
Aqua
08:3045 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
09:00 Pilates
09:0060 мин.
Куревлева Н.В.
Pilates
09:0060 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
10:00 Functional Training
10:0060 мин.
Богучарова Е.Н.
ABT
10:0060 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
ABT
10:0060 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
Step & Upper Body
10:0060 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
Functional Training
10:0060 мин.
Богучарова Е.Н.
Super-Sculpt
10:0060 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
11:00 Aqua Motion
11:0045 мин.
Богучарова Е.Н.
Pilates
11:0060 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
Aqua Noodles
11:0045 мин.
Богучарова Е.Н.
Aqua Motion
11:0045 мин.
Богучарова Е.Н.
Aqua Jogger
11:0045 мин.
Богучарова Е.Н.
12:00 Yoga (90м)
12:0090 мин.
Белинцева И.А.
Yoga (90м)
12:0090 мин.
Козьминых Александр Миланович
Aqua Power
12:0045 мин.
Богучарова Е.Н.
Pilates
12:0060 мин.
Ежова Ю.М.
Yoga (90м)
12:0090 мин.
Ежова Ю.М.
Yoga (90м)
12:0090 мин.
Ежова Ю.М.
Pilates
12:0060 мин.
Куревлева Н.В.
13:00 Tai Chi (90м)
13:3090 мин.
Козьминых Александр Миланович
Tai Chi (60м)
13:0060 мин.
Козьминых Александр Миланович
14:00 Сальса
14:0060 мин.
Дмитрий
15:00 Low Sculpt
15:0060 мин.
Куревлева Н.В.
16:00 Stretch
16:0060 мин.
Куревлева Н.В.
18:00 Fitball
18:3060 мин.
Рудакова Н
Super Sculpt & Stretch 90
18:3090 мин.
Куревлева Н.В.
Super-Sculpt
18:3060 мин.
Куревлева Н.В.
19:00 Stretch
19:3060 мин.
Рудакова Н
Aqua
19:3045 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
Stretch
19:0060 мин.
Рудакова Н
Aqua
19:3045 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
Stretch
19:0060 мин.
Рудакова Н
Step & Sculpt
19:3060 мин.
Куревлева Н.В.
20:00 Aqua
20:3045 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
Yoga (90м)
20:0090 мин.
Белинцева И.А.
Aqua
20:3045 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
Step & Sculpt & Stretch 90
20:0090 мин.
Куревлева Н.В.
Yoga (90м)
20:3090 мин.
Белинцева И.А.

Политика конфиденциальности   Пользовательское соглашение