Расписание
СЕЙЧАС В КЛУБЕ
10:00
Functional Training
60 мин
Богучарова Е.Н.
11:00
Aqua Motion
45 мин
Богучарова Е.Н.
12:00
Stretch
60 мин
Комиссарова Ольга Сергеевна
13:00
ZUMBA GOLD
60 мин
Абалымова А.А.
15:00
Low Sculpt
60 мин
Куревлева Н.В.
16:00
Stretch
60 мин
Куревлева Н.В.

РАСПИСАНИЕ

Декабрь 2019


Сб Вс Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт
  07 Декабря, Сб 08 Декабря, Вс 09 Декабря, Пн 10 Декабря, Вт 11 Декабря, Ср 12 Декабря, Чт 13 Декабря, Пт
08:00 Aqua
08:3045 мин.
Богучарова Е.Н.
Aqua
08:3045 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
09:00 Pilates
09:0060 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
Pilates
09:0060 мин.
Куревлева Н.В.
10:00 Functional Training
10:0060 мин.
Богучарова Е.Н.
Цигун (60м)
10:0060 мин.
Козьминых Александр Миланович
Super-Sculpt
10:0060 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
Functional Training
10:0060 мин.
Богучарова Е.Н.
ABT
10:0060 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
ABT
10:0060 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
Step & Upper Body
10:0060 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
11:00 Aqua Motion
11:0045 мин.
Богучарова Е.Н.
ZUMBA
11:0060 мин.
Абалымова А.А.
Aqua Jogger
11:0045 мин.
Богучарова Е.Н.
Aqua Motion
11:0045 мин.
Богучарова Е.Н.
Aqua Noodles
11:0045 мин.
Богучарова Е.Н.
Pilates
11:0060 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
12:00 Stretch
12:0060 мин.
Комиссарова Ольга Сергеевна
Yoga (90м)
12:0090 мин.
Козьминых Александр Миланович
Pilates
12:0060 мин.
Куревлева Н.В.
Yoga (90м)
12:0090 мин.
Белинцева И.А.
Yoga (90м)
12:0090 мин.
Козьминых Александр Миланович
Aqua Power
12:0045 мин.
Богучарова Е.Н.
Pilates
12:0060 мин.
Ежова Ю.М.
13:00 ZUMBA GOLD
13:3060 мин.
Абалымова А.А.
Tai Chi (60м)
13:0060 мин.
Козьминых Александр Миланович
Tai Chi (90м)
13:3090 мин.
Козьминых Александр Миланович
15:00 Low Sculpt
15:0060 мин.
Куревлева Н.В.
16:00 Stretch
16:0060 мин.
Куревлева Н.В.
18:00 Super-Sculpt
18:3060 мин.
Куревлева Н.В.
Fitball
18:3060 мин.
Комиссарова Ольга Сергеевна
Super Sculpt & Stretch 90
18:3090 мин.
Куревлева Н.В.
19:00 Step & Sculpt
19:3060 мин.
Куревлева Н.В.
Stretch
19:3060 мин.
Комиссарова Ольга Сергеевна
Aqua
19:3045 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
ZUMBA
19:0060 мин.
Абалымова А.А.
Aqua
19:3045 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
20:00 Yoga (90м)
20:3090 мин.
Белинцева И.А.
Aqua
20:3045 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
Yoga (90м)
20:0090 мин.
Белинцева И.А.
Aqua
20:3045 мин.
Первушкина Н.Н.
Step & Sculpt & Stretch 90
20:0090 мин.
Куревлева Н.В.

Политика конфиденциальности   Пользовательское соглашение